P12 Ylialueellinen turnaus 16.-17.09.
16.09.2023 11.00, TPS Musta – Steelers, 4-7, Eerikkilä
16.09.2023 14.00, SB Sudet – TPS Musta, 4-7, Eerikkilä
16.09.2023 18.30, TPS Musta – Classic, 12-3, Eerikkilä
17.09.2023 10.00, TPS Musta – OLS, 5-8, Eerikkilä
17.09.2023 13.00, FBC Turku – TPS Musta, 9-6, Eerikkilä
P12 Savonen
01.10.2023 10.00, FBC Turku – TPS Musta, 6-8, Leaf-Areena
01.10.2023 14.00, TPS Musta – WFT Sinine, 8-7, Leaf-Areena
21.10.2023 11.00, Nokian KrP Sininen – TPS Musta, 13-5, Leaf-Areena
21.10.2023 15.00, TPS Musta – Steelers, 6-10, Leaf-Areena
28.10.2023 12.00, SC Urbans – TPS Musta, SB-Areena
28.10.2023 14.00, TPS Musta – Pirkat, SB-Areena
19.11.2023 12.00, Classic Sininen – TPS Musta, SB-Areena
19.11.2023 12.00, TPS Musta – LeKi Sininen, SB-Areena
09.12.2023 10.30, LeKi Sininen – TPS Musta, Kauppi Sports Center
09.12.2023 12.30, TPS Musta – KU-68 Musta, Kauppi Sports Center
P12 Stenfors, TPS Musta
24.09.2023 10.00, PIF – TPS Musta, 9-6, Hemmingin Liikuntahalli
24.09.2023 13.00, TPS Musta – SBS Masku Sininen, 6-17, Hemmingin Liikuntahalli
14.10.2023 10.00, FBC Turku 2 – TPS Musta, SB-Areena
14.10.2023 13.00, TPS Musta – Leisku Stars, SB-Areena
05.11.2023 10.00, TPS Musta – SB Naantali Valkoinen, Maijamäen LH
05.11.2023 12.00, FBC Turku – TPS Musta, Maijamäen LH
19.11.2023 12.00, TPS Musta – TPS Valkoinen, Leaf-Areena
19.11.2023 14.00, TPS Musta – Ruoska, Leaf-Areena
P12 Stenfors, TPS Valkoinen
24.09.2023 10.00, TPS Valkoinen – Leisku Stars, 2-3, SB-Areena
24.09.2023 12.00, FBC Turku 2 – TPS Valkoinen, 15-11, SB-Areena
14.10.2023 11.00, SBS Masku Sininen – TPS Valkoinen, Leaf-Areena
14.10.2023 13.00, TPS Valkoinen – Ruoska, Leaf-Areena
05.11.2023 16.00, TPS Valkoinen – PIF, Maijamäen LH
05.11.2023 18.00, SB Naantali Valkoinen – TPS Valkoinen, Maijamäen LH
19.11.2023 10.00, TPS Valkoinen – FBC Turku, Leaf-Areena
19.11.2023 12.00, TPS Musta – TPS Valkoinen, Leaf-Areena
P13 Stenfors, TPS Valkoinen
30.09.2023 11.00, TPS Valkoinen – SBS Lieto, 4-6, Pohjoiskehän koulu
30.09.2023 14.00, FBC Turku – TPS Valkoinen, 8-0, Pohjoiskehän koulu
15.10.2023 12.00, TPS Valkoinen – Liesku, Laitilan monitoimihalli
15.10.2023 15.00, Karhut White – TPS Valkoinen, Laitilan monitoimihalli
04.11.2023 11.00, TPS Valkoinen – SalBa valkoinen, Sport Garden
04.11.2023 14.00, SBS Rupu Sininen – TPS Valkoinen, Sport Garden
28.11.2023 12.00, TPS Valkoinen – Nystars, Sport Garden
28.11.2023 14.00, LaJy Musta – TPS Valkoinen, Sport Garden
31.12.2023 10.00, TPS – TPS Valkoinen, Kupittaan palloiluhalli