Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kemppainen Lenni 46170
Kuivalainen Joona 45270
Suominen Marius 34260
Koskinen Juho 43360
Vesterinen Waltteri 41562
Moilanen Tarmo 32130
Ylismäki Joel 41237
Laakso Joona 32020
Koskinen Valtteri 41120
Rantanen Matias 41120
Kortetmäki Daniel 31122
Toivonen Peetu 40220
Hellman Timi 31012
Välimäki Joel 40110
Väre Veeti 30118
Rantanen Perttu 30110
Nikula Eemeli 20110

SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vesterinen Waltteri 383110
Suominen Marius 38080
Koskinen Valtteri 33472
Kemppainen Lenni 33360
Koskinen Juho 32460
Kortetmäki Daniel 31560
Toivonen Peetu 32350
Kuivalainen Joona 33142
Moilanen Tarmo 30440
Rantanen Matias 32020
Väre Veeti 30220
Ylismäki Joel 31010
Laakso Joona 30110
Hellman Timi 30110

SM-runkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vesterinen Waltteri 464106
Suominen Marius 45382
Kemppainen Lenni 45270
Väre Veeti 43258
Kortetmäki Daniel 41452
Kuivalainen Joona 43146
Toivonen Peetu 43140
Hellman Timi 42020
Koskinen Valtteri 41120
Koskinen Juho 41120
Moilanen Tarmo 40112
Laakso Joona 40110
Rantanen Matias 40110
Inkinen Eelis 20112
Ylismäki Joel 40004
Rantanen Perttu 40002

Prague Games
PelaajaOMSPJ
Väre Veeti 886140
Vesterinen Waltteri 8103130
Koskinen Juho 84590
Heikkilä Eelis 84480
Jauria Eelis83360
Koskinen Valtteri 85050
Laakso Joona 82350
Inkinen Eelis 82350
Moilanen Tarmo 82130
Tamminen Kalle82130
Paijula Vihtori 82130
Kortetmäki Daniel 81230
Toivonen Peetu 80330

Mestareiden Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Suominen Marius 51560
Kuivalainen Joona 53142
Väre Veeti 53032
Vesterinen Waltteri 32022
Ylismäki Joel 51120
Toivonen Peetu 51120
Koskinen Valtteri 51012
Laakso Joona 51010
Inkinen Eelis 51010
Koskinen Juho 51010
Kemppainen Lenni 41010
Rantanen Perttu 50110
Rantanen Matias 50110
Hellman Timi 40112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vesterinen Waltteri 2227154210
Suominen Marius 151810282
Väre Veeti 2314112518
Koskinen Juho 241113240
Kemppainen Lenni 15156210
Kuivalainen Joona 161451910
Koskinen Valtteri 24116174
Toivonen Peetu 24610160
Kortetmäki Daniel 18412164
Moilanen Tarmo 2347112
Laakso Joona 2355100
Heikkilä Eelis 124480
Inkinen Eelis 193472
Ylismäki Joel 1633611
Rantanen Matias 163360
Jauria Eelis83360
Hellman Timi 143254
Tamminen Kalle82130
Paijula Vihtori 82130
Rantanen Perttu 150222
Välimäki Joel 240110
Nikula Eemeli 210110